Wednesday, August 1, 2007

i'm vegetable

Hmmp..
Got back my company law's mid-term paper>.<..
Goshhh...i'm just "chun chun" at the passing mark level!!!
Duh..i'm not happy at all although nearly half of my class got it fail..
Haih~ think whole night d..wonder why i become so vegetable..not happy,not energetic,no more putting effort on my study..no keep fit..no nothing..
Arrhh..i'm nothing..and..its just so fake!!!!!
ITS NOT LIKE ME ANYMORE!!!

*slap slap*
Okay..got to stop da crap..WAKE WAKE!!

Here's a happy one..
@.@ just notice a not-bad looking guy from xxx class..woot!!
Erm erm..kinda cool with a dark-color skin...i can say like Louis Khoo lo~
Kekeke...never notice him so far until yest bump him in the xxx..he actually WORK part-time there!!!

Wooo~he smile at me n.. (i use*a* cox don't know what his name>.<)
*a*: finis class ar?so free cum here meh?
me: ...(wondering)
me: ohoh~izit..er..xxx clas de ar??
*a*: now only remember ar?so sad me..>.<
me: Haha (shy)..ops,sorry~
*a*: so finis class?
me: yeah, just finish..cum here buy b'day cake..hehe..(shy)
*a*: oh of cox..cum cum choose..

ARRRRRHHHH...i was so so pai sei,dun ask me y..i also don't know..just pai sei..
but he tat time not tat looking nice..maybe because he wear spec,uniform,black shoe n no set hair..>.<
Then.. just now..i walk walk walk walk..suddenly..

*a*: hey..so chun ar ur time..haha..
me: hehe..2day only.. [i look up,eye become big,heart bumping fas fas..]
*a*: hahaha..okay~anyway..take attendance oh..
me: okay~(melt)

OOhhhhh myyyyy gooooodddddd...........
HE IS DAMN LOOKING GOOD 2NITE!!

no spec,no uniform..no stupid black "kilat" shoe..no dull hair..
BUT..
A black singlet with army printed quarter pant and a MCKY shoe.hair set up..
OH GOSSHH..
Show HIS SMALL SMALL MUSCLE WITH DARK DARK SKIN..
Arrr..i melt..i melt..i melt..
he is just my type of guy~~~~melt~~~

Then.. don't know i toooooo sensitive or what la..>.<..i notice he look at me few times n smile^.^ during the class..
Buahahhahah..cox cox cox..
I KEEP NOTICE HIM 2NITE..
Buahahahha..arr...melt..

Haih~
Too bad..this kind of guy sure "taken" de lar...and..not even my turn..ish ish..

Finish story..finish my mee..
*yawn*..sleepy..

I'm Dead!!!!!
fat fat fat!!
*yawn*
................


Whatever~

1 comment:

fenn said...

VEGE BETUL!!!!!!!!