Tuesday, December 4, 2007

OMG

My god.
I'd played Fab's fashion (pc game) for whole day d>.<
Final exam next monday...=.='''''
I'd open my book and put it aside till now haven't touch it. Gosh...
........I'm so addicted to the game ahhhh~
10s dude (Josantoes) for giving me the crack but.....

AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa Don't care don't care~
ITS ALL YOUR FAULT!!!!!! >.<

3 comments:

-josantoes- said...

>.< game is good esp its near exam.. and its even more exciting during exam week.. haha.

ok, back to reality.. wish u all the best in ya exam =D

Alvin said...

u better study i tell u. i don't wanna go back and then ur mother lock u up... hahaha but it might be good thou.. don't have to see ur face! =P *Blueks*

michikosia said...

aaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
u two ar...realy bad frens lar>.<
aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa